Past Officers

Master
Eric Malmut
2017 - 2018
Alan L. Oberstein
2016 - 2017
Michael Toron
2015 - 2016
David S. Toron
2014 - 2015
Ralph Reale Jr
2013 - 2014
Robert Foglietta
2012 - 2013
Jamie Perez
2011 - 2012
Joseph Van Syckle
2010 - 2011
George J. Munson
2009 - 2010
Russell Schwager
2008 - 2009
Joseph Van Syckle
2007 - 2008
Francesco Scrivano
2007
Gerald Zidel
2002 - 2004
Juergen E. Ortwein
2001 - 2002
Robert C. Frucht
2000 - 2001
Juergen E. Ortwein
1998 - 2000
Ramon R. Lopez
1997 - 1998
Donald T. Kuhner Jr
1996 - 1997
George J. Munson
1995 - 1996
Raymond A. Klimpel
1993 - 1995
Constantine Panagiotopoulos
1992 - 2001
Ranceford I. Blair
1991 - 2001
Jack A. Engh
1990 - 1991
George Peat
1988 - 1989
Herbert Ehmer
1985 - 1986
Stanley J. Michael
1974 - 1975
George W. Watson
1967 - 1968
Senior Warden
Steven M. Perazzo
2017 - 2018
Eric Malmut
2016 - 2017
Alan L. Oberstein
2015 - 2016
Michael Toron
2014 - 2015
David S. Toron
2013 - 2014
Ralph Reale Jr
2012 - 2013
Robert Foglietta
2011 - 2012
Jamie Perez
2010 - 2011
Joseph Van Syckle
2009 - 2010
Russell R. Sparrow
2007 - 2009
Joseph Van Syckle
2007
Raymond A. Klimpel
2003 - 2004
Jack A. Engh
2002 - 2003
Gerald Zidel
2001 - 2002
Frank E. Galati
2000 - 2001
Donald T. Kuhner Jr
1997 - 2000
Ramon R. Lopez
1996 - 1997
Donald T. Kuhner Jr
1995 - 1996
Constantine Panagiotopoulos
1994 - 1995
Robert C. Frucht
1993 - 2001
Raymond A. Klimpel
1992 - 2001
James R. Auton
1991 - 2001
Ranceford I. Blair
1990 - 1991
Timothy J. Keller
1988 - 2001
Junior Warden
Mark Corrado
2017 - 2018
Steven M. Perazzo
2016 - 2017
Eric Malmut
2015 - 2016
Alan L. Oberstein
2014 - 2015
Michael Toron
2013 - 2014
David S. Toron
2012 - 2013
Ralph Reale Jr
2011 - 2012
Robert Foglietta
2010 - 2011
Jamie Perez
2009 - 2010
Joseph Van Syckle
2008 - 2009
Russell Schwager
2007 - 2008
George J. Munson
2007
Francesco Scrivano
2003 - 2004
Kenneth C. Hines
2001 - 2003
William H. Meyer
1997 - 2001
Juergen E. Ortwein
1996 - 1997
Constantine Panagiotopoulos
1995 - 1996
Juergen E. Ortwein
1994 - 1995
Constantine Panagiotopoulos
1993 - 2001
Robert C. Frucht
1992 - 2001
Jack A. Engh
1991 - 2001
Paul G. Robinson Jr
1990 - 1991
Jack A. Engh
1988 - 2001
Treasurer
Robert Foglietta
2013 - 2014
Joseph Van Syckle
2011 - 2013
Solon Chalmers
2010 - 2011
Solon Chalmers
2008 - 2010
Jack A. Engh
2007 - 2008
Jack A. Engh
2003 - 2004
Norton Rustad
1994 - 2003
Jack A. Engh
1993 - 2001
James R. Auton
1992 - 2001
Harry R. Kitz
1990 - 1991
Milton W. Vankeuren
1988 - 1989
Secretary
Daniel Berenz
2016 - 2018
Steven M. Perazzo
2013 - 2016
Russell R. Sparrow
2010 - 2013
Gerald Zidel
2007 - 2010
Juergen E. Ortwein
2003 - 2004
Solon Chalmers
1995 - 2003
Russell R. Sparrow
1991 - 1995
James R. Auton
1988 - 1990
Senior Deacon
Tom McCabe
2017 - 2018
Mark Corrado
2016 - 2017
Robert G. Panton
2015 - 2016
Eric Malmut
2014 - 2015
Alan L. Oberstein
2013 - 2014
Michael Toron
2011 - 2013
Fred F. Langille
2010 - 2011
Junior Deacon
Robert N. Iorizzo
2017 - 2018
Tom McCabe
2016 - 2017
David Boone
2015 - 2016
Robert G. Panton
2014 - 2015
Eric Malmut
2013 - 2014
Alan L. Oberstein
2012 - 2013
David S. Toron
2011 - 2012
Alan L. Oberstein
2010 - 2011
Tiler
David Boone
2015 - 2016
Gregory L. Swigert
2014 - 2015
Tom McCabe
2013 - 2014
Dominick Dimango
2012 - 2013
Russell Schwager
2010 - 2012
Lodge Brotherhood Fund Chairman
Michael Toron
2016 - 2018
Robert G. Panton
2014 - 2015
Eric Malmut
2013 - 2014
Alan L. Oberstein
2012 - 2015
Russell Schwager
2011 - 2012
Ralph Reale Jr
2010 - 2012
Russell Schwager
2009 - 2012
Francesco Scrivano
2007 - 2012
Trustee
Alan L. Oberstein
2017 - 2018
David S. Toron
2015 - 2018
Robert N. Iorizzo
2015 - 2017
Donald T. Kuhner Jr
2014 - 2017
John Napolitano
2012 - 2015
David Boone
2010 - 2015
Raymond A. Klimpel
2010 - 2014
Kenneth C. Hines
2010 - 2012